MET G

Main    Photos    Videos    Discography    Store

Real Name: Travis Murphy
Born: 1981 (Ridgeway, South Carolina)
Height: 6' 0" 
Weight: 240 lbs
Occupation: Musical Artist
Genre: Hip-Hop/Rap 
Albums: Feed Me Beats, Lost Tapes: Chapter 43, Carolina Sensei, I Ain't Playin Witcha
Record Labels: Head Hunter Records, Floss Records