MET G

Mr. Flip - Logo

Real Name: Travis Murphy
Born: 1981 (Ridgeway, South Carolina)

Height: 6' 0" 
Weight: 240 lbs
Occupation: Musical Artist
Genre: Hip-Hop/Rap 
Albums: Feed Me Beats, Lost Tapes: Chapter 43, Carolina Sensei, I Ain't Playin Witcha
Record Labels: Head Hunter Records, Floss Records

MUSIC

0:00 / ???
  1. 1
    In cart Not available Out of stock
    0:00 / 4:13
  2. 2
    In cart Not available Out of stock
    0:00 / 4:32
  3. 3
    In cart Not available Out of stock
    0:00 / 4:24
  4. 4
    In cart Not available Out of stock
    0:00 / 3:34
  5. 5
    In cart Not available Out of stock
    0:00 / 3:00
  6. 6
    In cart Not available Out of stock
    0:00 / 3:40
  7. 7
    In cart Not available Out of stock
    0:00 / 4:25
  8. 8
    In cart Not available Out of stock
    0:00 / 3:34

Videos

Videos

Discography

Shop

Social Media