KAOTIK

Kaotik - Logo

Real Name: Michael Gunter
AKA: Magic Mike
Born: December 9, 1985 (Lexington, South Carolina) 
Sign:
Sagittarius
Height: 6' 03" 
Weight: 160 lbs
Occupation: Musical Artist
Genre: Hip-Hop/Rap 
Albums: Mouse Trappin',
Hard 2 Miss
Record Labels: Killumbia Inc. Records, X-Rated Mafia Records

 

MUSIC

In cart Not available Out of stock
$8.99 Save 11.12%!
$7.99

In 2017 Kaotik released his debut album Hard 2 Miss off Killumbia Inc. Records, Executive Produced by King Killumbia. Featuring songs with King Killumbia & Mr. Flip. It including singles Bad Guy, Myke Myers & Come this Way

2017 Killumbia Inc. Records/X-Rated Mafia Records

Read more… close

Shop

Kaotik - Men's T-Shirts

Kaotik - Mens T-Shirts

Kaotik - Women's T-Shirts

Kaotik - Womens T-Shirts

Kaotik - Men's Hoodies

Kaotik - Mens Hoodies

Kaotik - Women's Hoodies

Kaotik - Womens Hoodies

Kaotik - Hats

Kaotik - Hats

Kaotik - Accessories

Kaotik - Accessories

Social Media